Dzfoot.Com - Info dzfoot.com

dzfoot.com receives about 16,569 unique visitors and 62,961 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $132.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $274,048.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dzfoot.com is ranked number 37,229 in the world and 0.0036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, France and links to network IP address 62.210.190.75.

About - dzfoot.com

How popular is dzfoot.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,569
Monthly Unique Visitors:
497,070
Daily Pageviews:
62,961 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,229 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0036% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Algeria 57.3%33.4%238
France 23.1%50.5%3149
United Kingdom 6.7%8.4%12472
Canada 2.2%1.0%32639
Germany 1.9%1.3%53220
United States 1.5%0.9%223021
Tunisia 1.1%1.3%2765
Morocco 0.6%0.5%14722

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dzfoot.com
95.33%61.59%2.6
forum.dzfoot.com
7.32%38.41%21

Competitive Data

SEMrush dzfoot.com
Domain:
  dzfoot.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
324
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is dzfoot.com?

Facebook:
  2,919
Google +:
  232
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  55
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dzfoot.com can earn?

Website Value:
$274,048.59
Daily Revenue:
$132.55
Monthly Revenue:
$3,976.50
Yearly Revenue:
$48,380.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dzfoot.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.210.190.75
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
ONLINE S.A.S. 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
France
 

Other sites hosted on 62.210.190.75

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dzfoot.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2145 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.dzfoot.com/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/27571/default.include.a8525d.js
http://ads.sportslocalmedia.com/slm.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gpt/pubads_impl_74.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=4422604***1603456&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setPassbackAdContents&impl=s&eid=108809080&sc=0&sfv=1-0-2&iu=%2F1095081%2FDZFoot_ATF_320x50&sz=320x50&eri=2&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1446511229&dt=1446482501763&cc=16&frm=20&biw=375&bih=667&oid=3&adk=1640596438&ifi=1&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&u_sd=2&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F&dssz=8&icsg=200&std=0&vrg=74&vrp=74&ga_vid=2021936644.1446482502&ga_sid=1446482502&ga_hid=1795863213
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=4422604***1603456&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setPassbackAdContents&impl=s&eid=108809080&sc=0&sfv=1-0-2&iu=%2F1095081%2FDZFoot_Overlay_1x1&sz=1x1&eri=2&cookie=ID%3D8165161e1a8af5c6%3AT%3D1446482502%3AS%3DALNI_MbQdmdMoHTJ_NLl2P7tdLVgIXbUsQ&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1446511229&dt=1446482501779&cc=16&frm=20&biw=375&bih=667&oid=3&adk=3914581139&ifi=2&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&u_sd=2&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F&dssz=14&icsg=12842&std=0&vrg=74&vrp=74&ga_vid=2021936644.1446482502&ga_sid=1446482502&ga_hid=1795863213
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.dzfoot.com/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/27571/default.include.6e0a52.css
http://www.dzfoot.com/wp-content/plugins/cookie-notice/css/front.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.elasticad.net/native/serve/js/nativeEmbed.gz.js (expiration not specified)
http://dzfoot.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F10%2F24%2Falgerie-tanzanie-le-17-novembre-a-19h15-a-blida-76002.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F10%2F29%2Fen-matmour-espere-revenir-en-selection-76202.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F10%2F29%2Fguy-roux-gourcuff-convient-a-lalgerie-76205.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F10%2F30%2Fcm-2018-tanzanie-algerie-a-14h30-76289.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F10%2F30%2Fen-u17-26-joueurs-dont-7-du-pac-en-stage-a-sidi-moussa-76256.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F10%2F31%2Fbelgique-4eme-but-de-la-saison-pour-hanni-76355.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F10%2F31%2Fmachach-premier-but-en-pro-avec-toulouse-76339.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F01%2Fmc-el-eulma-abbes-dois-arreter-pour-cause-medicale-76386.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F01%2Fmc-oran-cavalli-limoge-benchadli-vers-un-retour-76377.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F01%2Fprogramme-du-dimanche-1er-novembre-2015-76373.php (10 minutes)
http://dzfoot.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F01%2Fsamata-tanzanie-nous-ferons-tout-pour-creer-la-surprise-76404.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F01%2Fsuper-coupe-dalgerie-es-setif-1-0-mo-bejaia-76408.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F01%2Fsuper-coupe-dalgerie-ess-mob-a-16h-76401.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F01%2Ftaider-bologne-gagne-passeur-sur-le-denier-but-76416.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F01%2Fusm-alger-des-regrets-mais-pas-de-quoi-rougir-76383.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F02%2Fbentaleb-toujours-pas-de-retour-de-blessure-76435.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F02%2Fmc-alger-biskri-arrive-pour-etre-adjoint-76444.php&2=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.dzfoot.com%2F2015%2F11%2F02%2Fsoudani-touche-aux-ischios-forfait-pour-la-tanzanie-76432.php (10 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://animate.adobe.com/runtime/6.0.0/edge.6.0.0.min.js (15 minutes)
http://cdn.krxd.net/controltag?confid=J7GYTxG0 (20 minutes)
http://ads.sportslocalmedia.com/slm.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/mads/static/formats/templates.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/lidar.js (60 minutes)
https://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=30&r=2&j=cr_handle_data_a (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.6KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://cdn.elasticad.net/native/serve/js/nativeEmbed.gz.js could save 4.6KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.dzfoot.com/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/27571/default.include-footer.e3bea1.js could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://animate.adobe.com/runtime/6.0.0/edge.6.0.0.min.js could save 1.3KiB (4% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/studio/cached_libs/modernizr_2.8.3_ec185bb44fe5e6bf7455d6e8ef37ed0e_no-classes.js could save 904B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151027/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js could save 684B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdn.krxd.net/controltag?confid=J7GYTxG0 could save 633B (8% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/mads/static/formats/templates.js could save 632B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151027/r20151006/expansion_embed.js could save 543B (2% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 12.6KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing https://adyapperstatic.blob.core.windows.net/onad/C9314BFF05?id=33***008_9162301_1480887_124431884_66366351 could save 6.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.adnxs.com/ttj?inv_code=dm-pl-107825&member=1908&referrer=&size=320x50&promo_size=970x90&position=atf&pt1=en&pt2=1&pt3=atf&pt4=t0&pt5=z200&pt6=107825&psa=0&cb=144648250192582480 could save 6KiB (63% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Choisir sa pub</div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dzf…oint-76444.php">17:38 MC Alger…e... adjoint !</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dzf…cale-76386.php">01/11 MC El Eu…cause médicale</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dzf…anie-76432.php">Soudani : Touc…la Tanzanie ?</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dzf…#disqus_thread">133 réactions</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span id="te-clr1-b1dbb0…2d3d7423d-icon"></span> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="Stage_replay_symbol" class="Stage_replay_symbol_id"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dzf…all-en-algerie">Football en Algérie</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dzf…pes-nationales">Equipes Nationales</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="cn-accept-cookie" href="" class="cn-set-cookie button">J&#39;accepte</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="dmCatClose"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6.7KiB (20% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/simgad/10504902026629853822 could save 5.4KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://usefb.adsrvr.org/bid/feedback/google?iid=904fb3db-2490-46fe-a8dd-50******02872f&aid=1&wp=VjeSRgAOnloK2z3JAADbfyXBzT9I0x0Sz1Jg0A&wpc=USD&sfe=86f1246&puid=CAESEOsNYPh8PO5KciAWv9OOZns&tdid=&pid=l3wm53hq&ag=puva2tz&crid=w1lcgglx&fq=0&td_s=google.site-not-provided&rcats=d66,5by,8dz,j5h,c3l,ef3,tmc,5zu,y29,w7x,x81,e7y&mcat=5zu&mste=&mfld=3&mssi=255rme4&mfsi=fr4msh5&uhow=34&agsa=&rgco=United%20States&rgre=Illinois&rgme=602&rgci=Chicago&rgz=60661&svbttd=1&dt=Mobile&osf=iOS&os=iOS83&br=Safari&rlangs=fr&mlang=&svpid=1&did=&rcxt=MobileOptimizedWeb&lat=41.882507&lon=-87.644096&tmpc=&daid=&vp=0&osi=&osv=&bp=0.21&mk=apple&mdl=iphone&dur=CjAKDGNoYXJnZS1hbGwtMSIgCP///////////wESE3R0ZF9kYXRhX2V4Y2x1c2lvbnM=&crrelr= could save 726B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.districtm.ca/catfish/images/ads-white.png could save 567B (44% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Balles et ballons/Football

What sites are related to dzfoot.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Last-Modified: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:40:33 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
X-Pingback: http://www.dzfoot.com/xmlrpc.php
Expires: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 18:41:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Language: fr
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:41:40 GMT
X-Varnish: 1094892125
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
x-Cache: uncached

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname a.dns.gandi.net
Rname hostmaster.gandi.net
Serial Number 1445429829
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 62.210.190.75 3600
NS b.dns.gandi.net 3600
NS a.dns.gandi.net 3600
NS c.dns.gandi.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-05-02
Domain Age:
15 years 6 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: dzfoot.com
Registry Domain ID: 26181178_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2013-10-23T18:43:08Z
Creation Date: 2000-05-02T08:27:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-05-02T12:27:35Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mehdi Dahak
Registrant Organization: dahak mehdi
Registrant Street: Montpellier
Registrant City: montpellier
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 34000
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.0444444434
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Dahak Mehdi
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Kouba
Admin City: Alger
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 16000
Admin Country: DZ
Admin Phone: +213.7931***82
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Hassen Ferroukhi
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Gandi, 63-65 boulevard Massena
Tech City: (Gandi) Paris
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: (Gandi) 75013
Tech Country: (Gandi) FR
Tech Phone: (Gandi) +33.170377***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: (Gandi) +33.143730576
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: A.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server: B.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server: C.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-04-29T20:31:46Z <<<

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for
the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any
mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the
registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden.
Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is
strictly forbidden.
The owner of a domain is the person specified as "Registrant Name" for
a natural person and "Registrant Organization" for a legal person.
Domain ownership disputes should be settled using ICANN's Uniform
Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/en/help/dndr#udrp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DZFOOT.COM
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: A.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server: B.DNS.GANDI.NET
Name Server: C.DNS.GANDI.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 08-feb-2011
Creation Date: 02-may-2000
Expiration Date: 02-may-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 29 Apr 2014 20:31:43 UTC <<<
Last update was 331 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dzfoot.com widget